PMGDISHA Performance Report


DistrictCentre Target March 2017Centre Target April 2017Cumulative Centre TargetCentre Registered March 2017Centre Registered April 2017Cumulative Centre RegisteredCumulative Centre ApprovedCumulative Centre Target Achievement in %Student Target March 2017Student Target April 2017Cumulative Beneficiery Registration TargetBeneficiery Registered March 2017Beneficiery Registered April 2017Cumulative Beneficiery Registered Student Target Achievement in %Student Passed
Balod127127254779866927.173798379875962808809361747.6266
Baloda Bazar2292294582073023717939.08687468741374862622241850361.8593
Balrampur2002004001701018014235.560006000120007691549013181109.8434
Bastar10010020054458381930003000600051522073512.250
Bemetara1161162321341414811248.283483348369665811608641992.1521
Bijapur55101011101501503001010.330
Bilaspur2432434861193215112024.69727972791455852071619682646.898
Dantewada55105384401501503002091994081360
Dhamtari1331332661392216113149.2539943994798831701800497062.222
Durg11111122297191166227.9333303330666048811416629794.555
Gariyaband10010020066137936182988298859761072595166727.8913
Janjgir-Champa300300600213412542043490009000180001020538011400677.8168
Jashpur12812825674261007529.338433843768620712184425555.361
Kabirdham90901808710977441.1127002700540021821304348664.560
Kanker5050100373403434150015003000879363124241.40
Kondagaon464692191201718.4813771377275441020461422.290
Korba146146292144191639833.564388438887764461569503057.3216
Korea505010018422  150015003000 0  0
Mahasamund2042044081451215711127.2161316131122625682768645052.613
Mungeli106106212683715425.4731683168633664376247061111.4430
Narayanpur5510314  150150300 2  0
Raigarh2662665321462917511521.62797679761595226891480416926.1315
Raipur147147294117201375920.0744214421884221221122324436.695
Rajnandgaon2992995982393427316828.09897889781795637245070879448.9831
Sukma5510303  150150300 0  0
Surajpur1181182367116873414.4135283528705644941386212.2214
Surguja1521523049771046320.724556455691126621881254327.910
Total :348134816962255038229322000 1044121044122088247960034782114380 435


Copyright@CHips,Raipur. Designed & Developed by CSC-SPV & CHiPS   Contact Us: Chhattisgarh infotech Promotion Society.
                      Civil Lines SDC Building Raipur.