EStamp MIS



Affidavit For Estamp Service(इ - स्टाम्प सेवा हेतु VLE शपथ पत्र ) :
Affidavit - e Stamp Service in PDF Format

Affidavit - e Stamp Service in Word Format

DistrictVLEEstamp IssuedEstamp UsedEstamp Balance
Balod330016284
Baloda Bazar33009291
Balrampur15  
Bastar91200226974
Bilaspur330012288
Dantewada230045255
Durg11004258
Gariyaband3300157143
Janjgir-Champa220079121
Kabirdham6800162638
Kanker7700149551
Kondagaon22005195
Korba1100595
Mahasamund1017935741219
Mungeli440029371
Narayanpur1100199
Raigarh31100225875
Raipur31526389
Rajnandgaon550050450
Sukma1100397
Surajpur1100199
Surguja33009291
Total :74935018627483