EStamp MIS



Affidavit For Estamp Service(इ - स्टाम्प सेवा हेतु VLE शपथ पत्र ) :
Affidavit - e Stamp Service in PDF Format

Affidavit - e Stamp Service in Word Format

DistrictVLEEstamp IssuedEstamp UsedEstamp Balance
Balod33009291
Baloda Bazar33005295
Balrampur15  
Bastar912001001100
Bilaspur330012288
Dantewada230028272
Durg11002971
Gariyaband3300116184
Janjgir-Champa220065135
Kabirdham6800140660
Kanker770063637
Kondagaon22005195
Korba1100397
Mahasamund1017934421351
Mungeli440013387
Narayanpur1100199
Raigarh31100162938
Raipur21025349
Rajnandgaon550031469
Sukma1100397
Surajpur1100  
Surguja33008292
Total :73930012887907