EStamp MIS



Affidavit For Estamp Service(इ - स्टाम्प सेवा हेतु VLE शपथ पत्र ) :
Affidavit - e Stamp Service in PDF Format

Affidavit - e Stamp Service in Word Format

DistrictVLEEstamp IssuedEstamp UsedEstamp Balance
Balod330016284
Baloda Bazar43509341
Balrampur15  
Bastar916002261374
Bilaspur450012488
Dantewada230045255
Dhamtari22001199
Durg215042108
Gariyaband3300157143
Janjgir-Champa220079121
Kabirdham725001622338
Kanker7900149751
Kondagaon22005195
Korba1100595
Mahasamund1018935741319
Mungeli575029721
Narayanpur1100199
Raigarh313002251075
Raipur425263189
Rajnandgaon550050450
Sukma22003197
Surajpur1100199
Surguja33009291
Total :8313000186311132